BFM 89.9

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 results.
 




Date Programmes Podcast Title  
10-Nov-18 Cruise Control
(12:00 PM)
New Budget, New Cars
Richard Bradbury | Daniel Fernandez, dsf.my | Ariff Roose
18-Jan-16 Current Affairs
(8:35 AM)
Bus Network Revamp: For better or for worse Part 2
Syed Hamid Albar
 
 




Play / Pause

Listen now : Take Five (REPEAT)

Today’s Shows



10:00 AM

Breaking Bread

Cooking in the Cloud (with MyeongDong Toppoki); Loh Yi Jun (junandtonic.com), Vincent Lua (MyeongDong Toppoki)

11:00 AM

A Bit of Culture (REPEAT)

Kam Raslan

12:00 PM

I Love KL (REPEAT)

1:00 PM

Best of Enterprise (REPEAT)

Rise of the Green Thumbs; Nur Fatyha Farhana, Founder of Berrykinn

1:30 PM

Raise Your Game (REPEAT)

The Question of Integrity; Rashmi Menon, Leaderonomics

2:00 PM

Popcorn Culture (REPEAT)

Throwback Tuesday - Juno

2:30 PM

Popcorn Culture (REPEAT)

Review - I May Destroy You

3:00 PM

Earth Matters (Repeat)

The Sea Monkey Project; Sydney Steenland (Founder) and Carlos Steenland (CEO), The Sea Monkey Project

4:00 PM

Pick Of The Pops

6:00 PM

Wavelength (REPEAT)

Ep202 - Asian Jams; Warren Chan, Ferns

7:00 PM

Take Five (REPEAT)

9:00 PM

The Flow (REPEAT)