BFM 89.9

Podcast  >  Evening Edition  >  At The Movies  >  Train Station: A Conversation with Tony Pietra and Zalee (At the Movies #175)

Train Station: A Conversation with Tony Pietra and Zalee (At the Movies #175)

Tony Pietra | Zalee

16-Jun-17 18:00

Train Station: A Conversation with Tony Pietra and Zalee (At the Movies #175)

The episode where Uma speaks to special guests Tony Pietra and Zalee about their contribution to the collaborative feature film Train Station.



Download the BFM mobile app. Stay at home and stay up-to-date.

Tags:  Evening EditionATMAt the MoviesTrain StationGSC International ScreensMovies, Entertainment, Events

Life
Dan Lain-Lain

Share this podcast

Latest Podcasts




Play / Pause

Listen now :

Today’s Shows



6:00 AM

The 6AM Stretch

7:05 AM

Market Watch

7:15 AM

Morning Brief

8:05 AM

The Breakfast Grille

Tan Bin Ru, Southeast Asia CEO, OneConnect Financial Technology

8:30 AM

Morning Brief

9:00 AM

Opening Bell

9:35 AM

The Property Show

10:05 AM

Open For Business

Fuze Ecoteer

11:05 AM

Tech Talk

MSP with Matt Armitage

12:00 PM

Enterprise Biz Bytes

1:00 PM

The Breakfast Grille Repeat

Tan Bin Ru, Southeast Asia CEO, OneConnect Financial Technology

2:05 PM

The Daily Digest

3:05 PM

Live & Learn

Interview with Subashan Vadibeler

4:05 PM

Health and Living

Doctor in the House: Malaysians Are Getting Older, But What Are We Doing About It?

5:05 PM

The Evening Edition

8:05 PM

On The Ball

9:00 PM

A Bit of Culture

10:00 PM

The Flow